Cayman 300x200

Team 1: Cayman Islands International Fishing Tournament
Justin Thompson, Tanya Thompson, Rob Hurlstone, Jack Hunter

Tonga 300x200

Team 2: Tongan International Billfish Tournament
Adrian Stokes, Mark Withers, Nicholas Withers, Phillip Matthews, Ben Roberts

Kenya 300x200

Team 3: 2019 Watamu Fishing Festival
Andrew Ndolo Muambi

Australia 300x200

Team 4: 2021 Australian International Billfish Tournament
Chris Russell, Stephanie VanHerp, Joshua Carney, Steven Wilkinson, Carolyn Wilkinson

United States 300x200

Team 5: Oaks Bluff Blue Water Classic
Frank Papp, Matthew Phillips, Brian Ritchie

Bahamas 300x200

Team 6: Bahamas Rotary Tuna Classic
Charles Biggie, Joshua Ruskin, Brad Treliving, Basil Goulandris

Mexico 300x200

Team 7: Hammer Down Fishing Tournament
Connie Ward, Kenneth Diaz, Rodolfo (Rudy) Valenzuela, David Rothshiller, Isaac Rothschiller

Grenada 300x200

Team 8: Spice Island Billfish Tournament
Mario Williams, Mario Springer, Jonathan Webster, Diana Webster

Mexico 300x200

Team 9: International Roosterfish Tournament
Karen Comstock, Rodger Comstock, Paul Steigerwald, Rocky Franich, Judy Franich

United States 300x200

Team 10: 2010 OWC Champions
Kevin Clark, Sam Worden, Wyatt Lingmerth, Mike Slocum

Trinidad and Tobago 300x200

Team 11: 2016 OWC Champions
Jerome McQuilken, Clint Quong Sing, Anthony Laurence, Anthony Brash

UAE 300x200

Team 12: Fujairah Offshore Fishing Tournament
Skopek Bartosz, Duplesis Philip, Lukasz Chudzik, Ali Khaled, Jonathan Cottrell, Andrew Gibb

Panama 300x200

Team 13: Tropic Star Rooster Fish Tournament
Jeffrey Hewitt, Harry Hewitt, Jacob Hewitt, Scott Nichols, Jason Smith

Jamaica 300x200

Team 14: Sir Henry Morgan Port Antonio Marlin Tournament
Peter Cowan, Andrea Cowan, Michael Mair, David Karam, Steven Sykes

Brazil 300x200

Team 15: Torneio Cabo Frio Marlin Invitational
Joao Paulo Teixeira da Costa

Brazil 300x200

Team 16: Billfish Tournament
Nilo Cottini Filho

Costa Rica 300x200

Team 17: 2021 OWC Champions
Michael Morretti

Bahamas 300x200

Team 18: Lyford Cay Invitational
Steven Siesser, Scott Troeller, Andrew Vogel, Ross Miller, Terrell Cleare

Cape Verde 300x200

Team 19: EFSA European Championship
Samir Rahal, Mahmoud Meroueh, Toine Van Ierland, Julien Lajournade

Bermuda 300x200

Team 20: 2003 OWC Champions
Danny Fox, Allen DeSilva, David Fingland, Cliff Brewer

Costa Rica 300x200

Team 21: Marina Pez Vela Open
Saso Apostolovski, Bost Jan Leben, Roman Ursic, Kevin Gannon, William Jimenez

United States 300x200

Team 22: Oregon Tuna Classic
Nick Laviolette, Bill Sheppard, Brandy Sheppard, Mike Zipprich, Victor Robbins

Mauritius 300x200

Team 23: Team Mauritius OWC 2019
Raymond LeCourt, Vidas Morkunas, Linas Solominas, Yves LeCourt

Croatia 300x200

Team 24: Offshore Challenge Orebic 2022
Josip Brkic

Fiji 300x200

Team 25: Fiji Classic
Jonathan Ulrich, Thomas Richwhite, James Thackeray

Panama 300x200

Team 26: Tropic Star Billfish Tournament
Denise Stewart, Bruce Wortham, Bob Stewart, Bill Doench, Mike Peterson